President 2011-2012

Julian Ignacio
I oversee the organization and make sure everything is going well.

Nicknames: J-Baby, Baby J, Jules

Birthday: 2/7/1990

Class & Major: Dirty Dozen Class of 2012, Accountancy

Adings: Nikki Vidal, Anjie Maranan, Maylene Liang, and Ashley Doruelo

Hobbies: Writing, Music (listening and playing), and Sports (Ultimate, Soccer, Basketball).

Favorite PSA Event: FACT

Advice to Freshmen: Step outside of your comfort zone and just live.

Random Fact: I have a birthmark on my neck that people confused for a hickey when I was younger.