VP External 2010-2011

Julian Rey Ignacio

I act as the representative/liaison to MAFA, APAC, and other organizations.

Nicknames: J-Baby, Jilly Bean, Jiggy, Jignacio, Little Brown Brother

Birthday: February 7, 1990

Class & Major: Dirty Dozen aka 2012, Accountancy

Ates Sarah Siazon, Jannell Lising, Ariel Hugh, Allie Adriatico, Kuya Justin Winfield, Adingand Nikki Vidal

Hobbies: Sports, Composition (Music/Prose), Being awesome, Twister

Funny moment in college: Practicing Pasigin for Fil-Am. We owned that dance.

Favorite PSA event: Formal